Registered Players

Tournament Director

David heath Tournament Director
David Heath
Tournament Director

Pro Open (MPO)

Darnley Pearson MPO
Darnley Pearson MPO
Patrick Robinson MPO
Patrick Robinson MPO
Cameron Ford MPO
Cameron Ford MPO
Todd Nowack MP0
Todd Nowack MP0
Kaspar Carr-Howard MP0
Kaspar Carr-Howard MP0
Jarrath Sweeten MPO
Jarrath Sweeten MPO
Josh Smith MPO
Josh Smith MPO
Rhys Kruger MPO
Rhys Kruger MPO
Mathew Adams MPO
Mathew Adams MPO
Chris Finn MPO
Christopher Finn MPO
Andrew Ferguson MPO
Andrew Ferguson MPO
Simon Feasey MPO
Simon Feasey MPO
Ken-Kristjan Toomjõe MPO
Ken-Kristjan Toomjõe MPO

Advanced (MA1)

Ryan Budge MA1
Ryan Budge MA1
Oscar-Fehlberg MA1
Oscar-Fehlberg MA1
Tarron Anderson MA1
Tarron Anderson MA1
Darren Stace-Smith MA1
Darren Stace-Smith MA1
Nicholas Mason MA1
Nicholas Mason MA1
Tanel Luik MA1
Tanel Luik MA1
Todd Brooks MA1
Todd Brooks MA1
Priit Koiv MA1
Priit Koiv MA1
Aaron Fain MA1
Aaron Fain MA1

Women’s Advanced (FA1)

Toosje Frequin FA1
Toosje Frequin FA1
Cassie Sweetten FA1
Cassie Sweetten FA1

Advanced Masters (MM1)

Greg Bowers MM1
Greg Bowers MM1
Jason Browne MM1
Jason Browne MM1
Oliver Pauli MM1
Oliver Pauli MM1
Paul Arden MM1
Paul Arden MM1
Timothy Kelly MM1
Timothy Kelly MM1
Bruce McNaughton MM1
Bruce McNaughton MM1

Advanced Grand Masters (MG1)

Jeff Brunsting MG1
Jeff Brunsting MG1
Hank Terpstra MG1
Hank Terpstra MG1

Intermediate (MA2)

Emma Winkworth MA2
Emma Winkworth MA2
Juha-Heiskanen MA2
Juha-Heiskanen MA2
David Perry MA2
David Perry MA2
Matt Ellis MA2
Matt Ellis MA2
Kerrod Steele MA2
Kerrod Steele MA2
Chris Eltringham MA2
Chris Eltringham MA2
Jacob Cruden MA2
Jacob Cruden MA2
Allen Brunsting MA2
Allen Brunsting MA2
Monir Farhadi MA2
Monir Farhadi MA2
Andrew Simpson MA2
Andrew Simpson MA2
Ben Hines MA2
Ben Hines MA2
Brian Holden MA2
Brian Holden MA2
Jay Ros MA2
Jay Ros MA2
Michael Hatherell MA2
Michael Hatherell MA2
Noah Terpstra MA2
Noah Terpstra MA2
Ryan Nicholson MA2
Ryan Nicholson MA2
Luke Turnbull MA2
Luke Turnbull MA2

Women’s Intermediate (FA2)

Kairi Koobakene FJ2
Kairi Koobakene FJ2

Women’s Novice (FA4)

Carol Heath FA4
Carol Heath FA4
Kim Picard FA4
Kim Picard FA4
Katie Klik FA4
Katie Klik FA4

Novice (MA4)

Justin Crow MA4
Justin Crow MA4
Shaun Archer MA4
Shaun Archer MA4
Ryan Miller MA4
Ryan Miller MA4
Ollie Brock MA4
Ollie Brock MA4
Aidan Howard MA4

Women’s Under 15 Junior (FJ2)

RyleeSeidel FJ2
Rylee Seidel FJ2
Evelyn Heath FJ2
Evelyn Heath FJ2
Lily Sweetten FJ2
Lily Sweetten FJ2

Under 15 Junior (MJ2)

 

Visit the ADG Event page for a full list of registered players.